28° Torneio Genesis pelo Ranking YGOPRO

Hosted by
Yu-Gi-Oh Genesis
  •   30 player Single Elimination
  •   Unspecified game
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

Final Results

Supreme Champion: SHIELD
Worthy Adversary: Dragon
Maybe Next Time: [KOA] Mestre Kame
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
Bronze Match29Dragon12Dragon0SHIELD6SHIELD228[KOA] Mestre Kame10[KOA] Mestre Kame1SHIELD6SHIELD227allan24allan0Dragon12Dragon226Dark Knight [SHIN]3Dark Knight [SHIN]0SHIELD6SHIELD225Henrique [GNS]2Henrique [GNS]1[KOA] Mestre Kame10[KOA] Mestre Kame224Jokerbr777[GNS]29Jokerbr777[GNS]0Dragon12Dragon223SamBr16SamBr0allan24allan222SHIELD6SHIELD2[GNS]Castiel11[GNS]Castiel021Dark Knight [SHIN]3Dark Knight [SHIN]2Ruby/ARM19Ruby/ARM020Emperor Hope26Emperor Hope1[KOA] Mestre Kame10[KOA] Mestre Kame219Henrique [GNS]2Henrique [GNS]2Terry Yutem [GNS]15Terry Yutem [GNS]118Bruno28Bruno0Dragon12Dragon217Jokerbr777[GNS]29Jokerbr777[GNS]2[GNS] Viper tey13[GNS] Viper tey116Utopic Dragon25Utopic Dragon0allan24allan215Hixde1Hixde1SamBr16SamBr214[GNS]Castiel11[GNS]Castiel2IGA1 [GNS]22IGA1 [GNS]013SHIELD6SHIELD2Drey27Drey112Duolon[DR]14Duolon[DR]0Ruby/ARM19Ruby/ARM211Dark Knight [SHIN]3Dark Knight [SHIN]2pinguin30pinguin010[KOA] Mestre Kame10[KOA] Mestre Kame2Quase_nada23Quase_nada09destructorfc7destructorfc1Emperor Hope26Emperor Hope28Terry Yutem [GNS]15Terry Yutem [GNS]2Archlord_Azrael18Archlord_Azrael17Dragon12Dragon2esfentus21esfentus16Kaio-Ken GNS5Kaio-Ken GNS1Bruno28Bruno25[GNS] Viper tey13[GNS] Viper tey1Zaykron e Zaykron20Zaykron e Zaykron04Yami-maestro4Yami-maestro0Jokerbr777[GNS]29Jokerbr777[GNS]23[GNS]Maviael9[GNS]Maviael1allan24allan22Gengar8Gengar1Utopic Dragon25Utopic Dragon21SamBr16SamBr2gulliverbr17gulliverbr0allan24allan1[KOA] Mestre Kame10[KOA] Mestre Kame2Round 1Round 2Round 3SemifinalsFinals
Dragon
SHIELD
[KOA] Mestre Kame
SHIELD
allan
Dragon
Dark Knight [SHIN]
SHIELD
Henrique [GNS]
[KOA] Mestre Kame
Jokerbr777[GNS]
Dragon
SamBr
allan
SHIELD
[GNS]Castiel
Dark Knight [SHIN]
Ruby/ARM
Emperor Hope
[KOA] Mestre Kame
Henrique [GNS]
Terry Yutem [GNS]
Bruno
Dragon
Jokerbr777[GNS]
[GNS] Viper tey
Utopic Dragon
allan
Hixde
SamBr
[GNS]Castiel
IGA1 [GNS]
SHIELD
Drey
Duolon[DR]
Ruby/ARM
Dark Knight [SHIN]
pinguin
[KOA] Mestre Kame
Quase_nada
destructorfc
Emperor Hope
Terry Yutem [GNS]
Archlord_Azrael
Dragon
esfentus
Kaio-Ken GNS
Bruno
[GNS] Viper tey
Zaykron e Zaykron
Yami-maestro
Jokerbr777[GNS]
[GNS]Maviael
allan
Gengar
Utopic Dragon
SamBr
gulliverbr
allan
[KOA] Mestre Kame